Turnierdaten Europa

Daten ohne Gewähr


Januar / Februar / März / April / Mai / Juni / Juli / August / September / Oktober / November / Dezember

------------------------------------------------------------- 

2018

September

22.09.2018 3D-Turnier Widen-Bremgarten Turnier in der Schweiz oder Fürstentum Liechtenstein

22.09.2018 BSV-Yspertaler Nachtturnier Kapelleramt-Mitte 1 , 3683 Yspertal Sportunion Bogensportverein Yspertal 3D

22.09.2018 7. Gaaler Hinkelsteinturnier 8731 Gaal BSC Gaal 3D

22.09.2018 Deutsche Meisterschaft der Steppenreiter 2018 Die Steppenreiter e.V.

22.09.2018 3D Turnier Arrowclub-Dudelange

22.09.2018 3.bennebeker yeonmanry SSV klein bennebek

22 septembre Field LIER : FIELD

23 Black Arrow F.A.C. 40 Mixed 3Ds , Paper Faces and Hessians, Full Catering, near junction 13 of A42 10am Start

23 Brixham Archers 36 3Ds, Catering, Pre-Book, Pre-Pay, No Dogs or X Bows

23 Delamere Field Archers Big Game, No X Bows, Catering all Day

23 Oakwood Bowmen Friendly 2x20 Targets

23 septembre Outdoor HAC (Hotton) : Tir au chateau

23.09.2018 3D Hardcore Turnier Augst Turnier in der Schweiz oder Fürstentum Liechtenstein

23 Lancashire League Kendal Bowmen

29.09.2018 3D-SM/CS Mörlialp bei Giswil OW Turnier in der Schweiz oder Fürstentum Liechtenstein Teilnahmeberechtigung nur FAAS-Mitglieder oder Startmöglichkeit in der Gästeklasse (nicht an Europa- od. Weltmeisterschaften)

29 + 30. 09. 3. BSV Rotten Indoor-Turnier - 18m, BSV Rotten, Tenniscenter Brig-Gamsen,

29.09. - 30.09. ÖM IFAA Feld* Rottenmann, Oppenberg BSV Red Cloud Feld

29.09.2018 4. Hohenauer 3-D Herbstturnier Bogensport Hohenau BS Hohenau 3D

29.09.2018 13. JB-Turnier in der Einberger Schweiz Schützengesellschaft Einberg 1926 e.V

29.09.2018 3. Volkmarser Burg Turnier Bumblebee-Archery

29.09.2018 3. Bogenturnier unter der Kapfenburg Schützenverein Westhausen 1964 e.V.

29.09.2018 Bogenturnier der Glorreichen sieben zu Ronneburg

30 septembre Outdoor GSR(Grand Serment) : 18M par équipes (Tir boulettes)

30 septembre Nature 3D Longwy : tir 3D

30 Hanson Bowmen 40 Mixed

30 Kings Lynn Field Archers 36 3Ds, Full Catering, Dog Friendly

30 North Lakes Field Archers 36 3Ds, Catering and Camping

30 Osprey 2x20 Fun Shoot

Oktober

06.10.2018 3 Länder-Pokal 2018 3/3 SK Luku a kusi Hodonin BS Hohenau 3D

06.10.2018 Brettljausnschießen am Koglerhof Koglerhof Ternberg BSA Ternberg – Auris Consult 3D

6 et 7 Octobre Indoor FBG (Godinne) : 18M L

6 et 7 Octobre Indoor CAT(Tournai) : 18m N sans finales

07.10.2018 Gebirgsjagd Willebadessen Yeoman Eggegebirge

07.10.2018 10. Dortmunder Cloutschiessen Sehnenreisser Bogenschützen Dortmund

07.10.2018 13.Herbst-Turnier WSK-Landau, WSK-Parcoursgelände bei Landau, 94405 Landau

07.10.2018 WFAC (World Field Archery Championships) Potchefstroon, South Africa Teilnahmeberechtigung nur FAAS-Mitglieder oder Startmöglichkeit in der Gästeklasse (nicht an Europa- od. Weltmeisterschaften) Nach FAAS 3D-Schiessreglement "LIGHT", oder nach FAAS Reglement.

07 Ashcombe Valley Archers

07 Bridge Woods Field A.C. All Classes, 2x20 3Ds over 2 Courses, 10.15 Start, NO DOGS

07 Broadland Bowmen Full Catering

07 Cloth of Gold 2x18 ,10am Start, Catering

07 Pines Park 36 Mixed, Mainly 3Ds

07 Ye Olde Delph Bowmen 36 mixed

13.10.2018 BurgKleinWindhaag Turnier Windhaag bei Perg BSC Windhaag 3D

13.10.2018 Steirisch Kill - Night Rallye 2018 Obervoitsberg Bogenschützen Obervoitsberg 3D

13.10.2018 Turnier zur Weinrebe Seggauberg BSC-Wolfspfeil Raab-Holzer 3D

13.10.2018 4. Sorpesee HolzbogenTurnier BSV Sorpesee e.V.

13.10.2018 28. Traditionelles Jochberger Jagdbogenturnier Bogensport Alte Wacht

13.10.2018 Langbogenturnier Schloß Eicks St.-Sebastianus-Bogenschützen Bad Münstereifel

13.10.2018 1. Villa Haselburg Turnier SV-Hummetroth

13.10.2018 Gutshofcup SV Wacker Lindstedt 1912 e.V.

13.10.2018 X. 3D-Kulch-Turnier SV Germania Hergisdorf e.V.

13.10.2018 24-Stunden-Turnier Vöhringen, Sportparkstraße 10, 89269 Vöhringen

13 et 14 octobre Indoor BEA (Beaumont) : 18m P

13 to 14 Havering Nalgo Archers CANCELLED CANCELLED

14 Black Sheep Archers 2x18 3Ds, Full Catering, X Bows and Dogs Welcome, 10am Start

14 Foxhill Bowmen 36 3Ds, 10am Start CANCELLED

14 Purbeck Archers

14 Severn Valley Yeo.For. 36 3Ds and Faces

14 Whitefriars Bowmen 2x20 3Ds, 10am Start

14 Woodend Field Archers 36 Mainly 3Ds

14 octobre Indoor CAB (Bertransart) 18m N sans finales

14.10.2018 24-Stunden-Turnier Vöhringen, Sportparkstraße 10, 89269 Vöhringen

14.10.2018 3D-Turnier Comune di Selma (GR), Val Calanca Turnier in der Schweiz

15.10.2018 6.Benny Graf Gedenktunier Grünau UBSV Grünau 3D

21.10.2018 3D-Tunrier Mezzana TI Turnier in der Schweiz

20.10.2018 Indoor Opening 2018* 4663 Sportland Laakirchen, Obertshausenerstrasse 2 ASKÖ Steyrermühl Indoor

20.10.2018 6.Bratknödelturnier Ampflwang Hausruckpark 3D

20 et 21 octobre Indoor ADS (Seraing) : 18M L

21 Company of Sixty Prince of Wales Shoot, 40 3Ds and Hessians, Catering

21 Duvelle Bowmen 36 Mixed 3Ds and Faces, 10am Start

21 Oakwood Bowmen Fred Harrison Memorial Trophy, 2x18 Targets

21 Team Firebird FAC

21 Thornbury F. & R.A. 40 Mixed 3Ds and Paper Faces, 9.30 Start, Please book in with Kirsty

26.10.2018 9 Yspertaler traditionelles Nationalfeiertagsturnier Kapelleramt-Mitte 1 , 3683 Yspertal Sportunion Bogensportverein Yspertal 3D

27.10. Hyundai WAEC Indoor Challenge, Les Archers Associés d'Apples, World Archery Excellence Centre

27.10.2018 – 28.10.2018 Int. Hallenturnier 60 X 25 m BSC Silberpfeil Myhl Stephan van den Berg, Feuerbachstraße 11, 41836 Hückehoven-Baal

27.10.2018 LIGA (1.Tag) Oberliga Südost OBB, Deutlmooser Straße 31, 85465 Langenpreising

27 & 28 octobre Nature 3D WODECQ : tir des sorcières

27 & 28 octobre Indoor FAC (Chimay) : 18M L

28.10.2018 Hallenturnier (rekordberechtigt) 60x18m FSG Landau a.d. Isar Rudolf Hölzl, Unteres Buchet 5, 94405 Landau a.d. Isar

28.10.2018 36.Landauer Bogenturnier, Straubinger Straße 29, 94405 Landau

28 Artemis Archers 36 Mixed, Catering, Prompt 10am Start

28 Butsfield Bowmen Zombie Shoot, Full Catering, Fancy Dress Encouraged, 10.30 Start, 15.30 Finish

28 Muttley Crew Archers 2x20 3Ds, Catering, 10am Start

28 Toad Hollow Archers The Toads Are Back at New Shoot Ground

November

03.11.2018 2.Hubertus-Herbstturnier, Georgenweg 9, 85457 Wörth

04.11.2018 Hallenturnier (rekordberechtigt) 60x18m ESV Landau Michael Jeschur, Berliner Str. 21, 76829 Landau/Pfalz

04.11. Jussy Indoor Jeunes 2018, Arc Club Jussy

04 Castle Bowmen 36 3Ds, 2 Arrows, 10am Start

04 Pride Park Archers 36 Mixed

04 Seedfield Archers 2Ds and 3Ds at Giants Seat, Catering, 10am Start

10 + 11.11. Indoor de Neuchâtel, Tir à l'Arc Neuchâtel

10.11.2018 Kürbiskopfturnier 2018 5300 Hallwang Club 3-D Austria Bogensport 3D

10.11.2018 – 11.11.2018 Int. Hallenturnier 60x18m RSG Düren Werner Eismar, Auf dem Horstert 10, 52353 Düren

10.11.2018 – 11.11.2018 Int. Hallenturnier 60x18m BSC Oberhausen Thorsten Granieczny, Schmachtendorferstr. 121, 46147 Oberhausen

10 et 11 novembre Indoor LAC (Chiny) : 18m N sans finales

11 Cheshire Oak Bowmen Wooden Arrow Shoot, 2x18, All Styles, Sorry No Dogs

11 Woodend Field Archers 36 Mainly 3Ds

11.11.2018 Int. Hallenturnier 60X25 m TuS Wengern Uwe Müller, Grotestraße 11, 44263 Dortmund

11 Lancashire League Foxhill

18.11. 12. Adventsturnier, Bogenschützen Solothurn, 4528 Zuchwil

18.11.2018 Int. Hallenturnier 60x18m Bogenschützen Eggenfelden Michael Brunhuber, Am Neudeck 10, 84307 Eggenfelden

18 novembre Indoor MDY (Malmedy) : 18m L

18 NEW Draig Goch Field Archers 40 3Ds, Full Catering, 10am Start, Pay on the Day

18 Liberty Archers Turkey Shoot, 34 3Ds, 9.30 Start, Full Catering. Bookings Open 1st September 2018 via web site or hearthfire7@aol.com or 01638 428327

18 Magna Carta Field Archers 36 3Ds, Big Game, Pre-Book, Pre-Pay, Entries Close November 15th

24 + 25.11. Indoor de Lausanne - 18 + 25m, Compagnie des Archers de Lausanne

24.11.2018 – 25.11.2018 Int. Hallenturnier 60X25 m Bogen-Club Magstadt Martin Stanzel, Weissacher Weg 7/1, 71067 Sindelfingen

24 & 25 novembre Indoor ECA(E-Cool archery) : 18M L

25 Harlequin Bowhunters Open Shoot, All Styles

 

Dezember

01.12. - 02.12. Advent Turnier 2018* St Johann in der Haide BSC Edelweiß Hartberg Indoor

01.12.2018 LIGA (1.Tag) Bezirksklasse Ost OBB, Deutlmooser Straße 31, 85465 Langenpreising

2 décembre Indoor FGV(Virton) : 18m L

02.12.2018 3D-Turnier Monte Ceneri Turnier in der Schweiz

02.12. XXVI Torneo d’Inverno, Sporting Chiasso, Palapenz Chiasso

02.12. AVTA Indoor pour jeunes, AVTA - Association vaudoise du tir à l'arc, WoldArchery Excellence Centere, Lausanne

02 Oakwood Bowmen Christmas Friendly Shoot, 2x18 Targets

02 Spirit of Sherwood Wooden Arrow Shoot, 10am Prompt Start

08.12.2018 Krampusturnier Gresten Erlauftaler Bogensportverein 3D

08.12. - 09.12. Carinthian Indoor Open* Völkermarkt Archery - Club - Carinthia Indoor

08.12.2018 – 09.12.2018 Int. Hallenturnier 60x18m Club für Bogenschützen Soest Bernd Wünsche, Köchlingser Weg 12, 59494 Soest

08 + 09.12. Indoor de Gland, Compagnie des Archers de Gland, 1196 Gland

09.12.2018 Indoor (FAAS) Kreuzlingen Turnier in der Schweiz oder Fürstentum Liechtenstein
Nach FAAS 3D-Schiessreglement "LIGHT", oder nach FAAS Reglement.

09 Company of Sixty Mince Pie Friendly, Rolling Start, Up to 80 Targets, Catering

09 Hanson Bowmen Pre-Christmas Shoot, 10am Start

09 Whitefriars Bowmen Christmas Shoot, 2x16 10am Start

09 Lancashire League Derwynd

15. + 16. 12.2018 LIGA (1.Tag) Bezirksklasse Süd OBB, Marktplatz 2, 83355 Grabenstätt / 16.12.2018 LIGA (2.Tag) Oberliga Südost OBB, Marktplatz 2, 83355 Grabenstätt

15.12.2018 – 16.12.2018 Int. Hallenturnier 2X18m Bogensport TSV Ohrnberg Peter Frey, Hornbergstraße 32, 74613 Öhringen-Cappe

16 décembre Indoor LIE (Liège) : 18m N sans finales

16 Pride Park Archers Shauns Shoot, Wooden Arrows Only

22 et 23 décembre Indoor BTS (Sambreville) : 18m N sans finales

26 Centaura Field Bowmen Boxing Day Charity Shoot, 10am to 10.30 , Turn up and Shoot, No Medals

26 Foxhill Bowmen Boxing Day Novelty Shoot, 11am Start

29.12.2018 12. Weihnachtturnier Dorfstetten Bogensport Waldviertel 3D

29 South Wilts A.C. The Not Boxing Day Shoot

 

2019

Januar

12 + 13.01. Parcours 3D - Anzère (Ski + Archery), Compagnie des Archers de la Tour Anzère

12.01.2019 – 13.01.2019 Int. Hallenturnier 60x18m BSC Zell Johannes Langner, Rebhalde 39, 77736 Zell/a.H.

13.01.2019 Hallenturnier (rekordberechtigt) 60x18m BC Gelsenkirchen Ralf Wielens, Brennenkampstr. 36, 45896 Gelsenkirchen

13.01.2019 Indoor (SA) Seuzach Turnier in der Schweiz

13 Aurora Field Archery Club 9.30 Start, Catering

20 Woodend Field Archers 36 Mainly 3Ds

26.01.2019 LIGA (3.Tag) Oberliga Südost OBB, Deutlmooser Straße 31, 85465 Langenpreising

26 et 27 janvier Indoor ABA(Braine-L’Alleud) :18m L

27.01.2019 Indoor (FAAS) Frick

27 Castle Bowmen 36 3Ds, 2 Arrows No X Bows, 10am Start
 

Februar

02.02.2019, Bayerische Meisterschaft Halle, Ingolstädter Landstraße 110, 85748 Garching

03.02. Genève Indoor 2019, Association des Archers genevois ADAGE, Genève

03.02.2019 Bayerische Meisterschaft Halle, Ingolstädter Landstraße 110, 85748 Garching

09.02.2019 LIGA (2.Tag) Bezirksklasse Ost OBB, Deutlmooser Straße 31, 85465 Langenpreising

09.02.2019 LIGA (2.Tag) Bezirksklasse Süd OBB, Deutlmooser Straße 31, 85465 Langenpreising

09 + 10.02. Yverdon Indoor 2019, Archers-Club Yverdon, Yverdon-les-Bains

09.02.2019 – 10.02.2019 Hallenturnier (rekordberechtigt) 60x18m SV Stockum Thomas Ebert, Graf-von-Westerholt-Str. 7, 59368 Werne

16 + 17.02. Indoor Lyss 2019, Bogenschützen Lyss. 3250 Lyss

17.02.2019 LIGA (4.Tag) Oberliga Südost OBB, Deutlmooser Straße 31, 85465 Langenpreising

17 Muttley Crew Archers 2x20 Mixed, 10am Start, Catering

17 Paget de Vesey 10am Start

23 + 24.02. Indoor - Les Ours Blancs, Les Ours Blancs, Salle Amarante, Estavayer-le-Lac

24 Harlequin Bowhunters 36 3Ds, Full Catering, 10am Start

24 Wolfshead Field Archers 40 Mostly 3Ds, Catering

 

März

02 + 03.03. Indoor Challenge Zürich, Toxophiloi Academici Turico T.A.T Zürich

02.03.2019 – 03.03.2019 Hallenturnier (rekordberechtigt) 60x25m TuS Barop Norbert Budde, Oelmühlenweg 9, 44225 Dortmund

09.03.2019 Indoor SM/CS FAAS Wil SG Turnier in der Schweiz oder Fürstentum Liechtenstein
Teilnahmeberechtigung nur FAAS-Mitglieder oder Startmöglichkeit in der Gästeklasse (nicht an Europa- od.
Weltmeisterschaften) Nach FAAS 3D-Schiessreglement "LIGHT", oder nach FAAS Reglement.

09 + 10.03. Abgesagt / Anullé: 24. Indoorturnier Düdingen, Bogenschützen Düdingen, Sportanlage Leimacker Düdingen

10 Blaidd Field Archers 36 3Ds and Faces

10 Centaura Field Bowmen 36 Mixed

17 Ye Olde Delph Bowmen

23 + 24.03. CS/SM Indoor 2019, SwissArchery Macolin / Magglingen, Halle "End der Welt"

24 Thornbury F. & R.A. 40 Mixed 3Ds and Paper Faces, 9.30 Start, Please book in with Kirsty

31 Osprey 36 Mixed, Booking from January 1st

April

07 Wolverine Archers

08.04.2019 WIAC - World Indoor Archery Championships Wellington, New Zealand
Teilnahmeberechtigung nur FAAS-Mitglieder oder Startmöglichkeit in der Gästeklasse (nicht an Europa- od. Weltmeisterschaften)

14 Severn Valley Yeo.For. 36 Mixed, Mostly 3Ds

20.04.2019 3D-Tunrier Rosshäusern bei Bern Turnier in der Schweiz

21 Fleet Ibex Easter Shoot, 40 3Ds, Pre-Book, Pre-Pay £7 Entry

28 Duvelle Bowmen 40 Mixed, Full Catering

28 Hollywood 2x20 Mixed, Vegetarian Catering, Sorry No X Bows

28 NEW Kings Lynn Field Archers 36 3Ds, Full Catering, Dog Friendly, 10am Start

28.04. 3D Parcours Lyssach, Bogenschützen Lyssach

Mai

04 + 05.05. Goldener Bogen von Basel, Juventas Bogenschützen Basel, St. Jakob, Basel

05 Cheshire Oak Bowmen 2X20 Mixed 3Ds and Faces, Sorry No Dogs

05 NEW Long Eaton Bluebell Shoot, 40 3Ds, Registration 8.30 to 10am for 10.30 Start

05 Pennington Archers 3Ds, Registration 8.30 to 10am for a 10.30 Start

05 South Wilts A.C. Bluebell Shoot

11 to 12 Raven Field Archers Weekend Shoot, 36 3Ds Both Days, Catering and Camping at Local Pub, www.ravenfieldarchers.co.uk

12 Ballands Bowmen 36 3Ds

12 Muttley Crew Archers 36 3Ds, 10am Start, Catering

19 Castle Bowmen 40 3Ds, No X Bows, 10am Start

19 Fleet Ibex Clive Freemantle Memorial Shoot, 40 3Ds, Pre-Book ,Pre-Pay, £7 Entry

19 NEW Westcombe 36 3Ds, Catering, 10am Start

19 Ye Olde Delph Bowmen

19.05.2019 3D Parcour (SA) Alterswil FR, Bogenschützen Schwarzsee, Turnier in der Schweiz

19.05.2019 3.Kaiserburgturnier, Leidlinger Straße, 86697 Sinning

25 to 26 3D CHAMPIONSHIPS

26.05. 3D Amical de Basse-Ruche, Association 3D Vaudois, 1264 St Cergue

 

Juni

02.06. Sion OpenField 2019, Compagnie des Archers de la Tour, Les Agettes, Sion

02 Harlequin Bowhunters 36 3Ds, Full Catering, 10am Start

09 NEW Clayton Woodsmen 36 3Ds, Catering All Day at Audley Wood , Junc. 16 M6 ST7 8JJ

09 Derwynd Field A.C. 2x20 3Ds

09 Wolfshead Field Archers 40 Mostly 3Ds, Catering

09.06. Field de Montheron, Compagnie des Archers de Lausanne, Montheron La Rama

15 to 16 Cumbria Challenge Saturday at North Lakes, Sunday at Kendal

16 Black Swan Archers 2x20 First Half 3Ds, Second Half Faces, All Classes

22 to 23 Druids Field Archers Summer Solstice Weekend, Camping Available from Friday to Monday

22 to 23 Team Firebird FAC Pendle Witch Challenge, Weekend Shoot, 36 3Ds Both Days, Catering and Camping, Food and Entertainment Friday and Saturday Evening. Booking Opens on November 1st 2018 via www.teamfirebirdfac.co.uk

23 NEW Long Eaton Summer Solstice, 40 3Ds, Registration 8.30 to 10am for a 10.30 Start

30 Black Arrow F.A.C.

Juli

07 NEW Pines Park 40 Mixed, Mainly 3Ds

13 to 14 Draig Goch Field Archers Welsh Championships

21 NEW Clayton Woodsmen Wooden Arrow Shoot, 36 3Ds and paper Faces Catering All Day at Audely Wood, Junc16 M6 ST7 8JJ

21 South Wilts A.C. Master Hunter

21.07. Sion - WA Round 50/70, Compagnie des Archers de la Tour, Sion, Carole

21.07.2019 6.Sauerlacher Goldfleckerlturnier, Hofoldinger Straße 48, 82054 Sauerlach

28 Harlequin Bowhunters 36 3Ds, Full Catering, 10am Start

28 Kendal Bowmen 2x20 Mixed

28 Redoubtables 40 3Ds, Full catering, X Bows Welcombe, Sorry No Dogs, Book on redoubtablesarchery@hotmail.com or Text 07815 870350

 

August

02.08.2019 EFAC (European Field Archery Championships) Doorwerth, Netherlands Teilnahmeberechtigung
nur FAAS-Mitglieder oder Startmöglichkeit in der Gästeklasse (nicht an Europa- od. Weltmeisterschaften)

04 Spirit of Sherwood 40 3Ds and Faces, Full Catering Plus Cakes, X Bows Welcome

11 Fleet Ibex Ken Dendal Memorial Shoot, 40 3Ds, Pre-Book, Pre-Pay, £7 Entry

17.08.2019 Field/Hunter SM/CS Bretzwil (BL) Turnier in der Schweiz oder Fürstentum Liechtenstein
Teilnahmeberechtigung nur FAAS-Mitglieder oder Startmöglichkeit in der Gästeklasse (nicht an Europa- od.
Weltmeisterschaften) Nach FAAS 3D-Schiessreglement "LIGHT", oder nach FAAS Reglement.

18 Wolverine Archers

24 to 25 Aurora Field Archery Club Weekend Shoot, Camping Available, Catering, 10am Start

24 to 25 Lakeland Field Archers Weekend Shoot, Catering and Camping

24 + 25.08. CS/SM Outdoor 2019 - Bern, Bogenschützen-Verein Bern, Leichtathletikstadion Wankdorf, Bern

25 Castle Bowmen 40 3Ds, Trophy Shoot, No X Bows, 10am Start

26 Castle Bowmen 40 3Ds, No X Bows, 10am Start

 

September

01 Centaura Field Bowmen 36 Mixed

01 South Wilts A.C. Autumn Open

01 Wolfshead Field Archers 40 Mostly 3Ds, Catering

08 Cheshire Oak Bowmen 2X20 Mixed 3Ds and Faces, Sorry No Dogs

15 NEW Westcombe 36 3Ds, Catering, 10am Start

21 to 22 NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS

28 + 29.09. 4. BSV Rotten Indoor Turnier - 18m, BSV Rotten, Tenniscenter Brig-Gamsen

29 Osprey 2x20

Oktober

06 NEW Pines Park 36 Mixed, Mainly 3Ds

06 Ye Olde Delph Bowmen

13 Duvelle Bowmen 36 Mixed, Full Catering, 10am Start

13 Purbeck Archers

20 NEW Kings Lynn Field Archers 36 3Ds, Full Catering, Dog Friendly, 10am Start

20 Severn Valley Yeo.For. 36 Mixed, Mostly 3Ds

27 Muttley Crew Archers 2x20 Mixed, 10am Start, Catering
 

November

03 Castle Bowmen 36 3Ds, 2 Arrows,No X Bows, 10am Start

10 Cheshire Oak Bowmen Wooden Arrow Shoot, All Styles, 2X20 Mixed 3Ds and Faces, Sorry No Dogs

24 Harlequin Bowhunters Wooden Arrow Shoot, 36 3Ds, Full Catering, 10am Start

Dezember

01 Spirit of Sherwood 36 3Ds and Faces, Wooden Arrows Only, 10am Prompt Start

28 South Wilts A.C. The Not Boxing Day Shoot

2020

Januar

Februar

16 NEW Muttley Crew Archers 2x20 3Ds, Catering
 

März

29 Osprey 36 Mixed Bookings from January 1st

April

Mai

04 Blaidd Field Archers Battle for Endor. A Start Wars Themed Shoot, 50% Rebel, 50% Empire, "May The Force Be With You"

 

10 NEW Muttley Crew Archers 2x20 3Ds, Catering
 

Juni

Juli

August

September

 

Oktober

25 NEW Muttley Crew Archers 2x20 3Ds, Catering

November

Dezember

------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------